National Saanen Breeders Association
            2008 Linear Appraisal Recognition Program

Does



Supreme Dam
   Does who appraised 90 or higher with at least one daughter who appraised 90 or higher
 
DAUGHTER:
DAUGHTER:
SGCH Windsor-Manor TRD Buffy 2*M
L/A 10-03 EEEE 90

S +*B SG Terra Rubra C. Declaration
D Windsor-Manor PEP Yum-Yum 1*M
O Janice Kessler
SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
L/A 06-02 EEEE 91
05LA_C-Creek-Rosaleen225w.jpg
SG C-Creek WMT SnoBunny 3*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 91
SnoBunny3_300_wt.jpg


  DAUGHTER:
SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
L/A 06-02 EEEE 91
05LA_C-Creek-Rosaleen225w.jpg
S +*B SGCH Beornings Kosmos
D SGCH Windsor-Manor TRD Buffy 2*M
L/A 06-02 VEEE 91
O Janice Kessler
O Janice Kessler
SGCH C-Creek Thunder Tammy 4*M
L/A 04-06 VEEE 90
08_larp_supdoe_CC_Tammy7.JPG


  DAUGHTER:
SG C-Creek Shark’s Neila 4*M
L/A 04-02 VEEE 90
07_Neil_6_225.jpg
S +*B Starfire’s DRE Cutty Shark
D SGCH Exemplr Snobetty Boo 3*M
O Janice Kessler
SG C-Creek CPWN Twilight 5*M
L/A 04-04 VEVE 91
07-Twilight_7_225.jpg




  DAUGHTER:
DAUGHTER:
GCH C-Creek WMT Sunshine 1*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 92
08_larp_CC_Sunshine_4.jpg
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek Prince Rainbow
O Janice Kessler
C-Creek RCT Victoria 2*M
L/A 03-06 VEEE 90

C-Creek Shark Wanda 2*M
L/A 02-06 EEEE 91
08_larp_supdoe_CC_Wanda3.jpg


  DAUGHTER:
SG C-Creek WMT SnoBunny 3*M
L/A 04-03 VEEE 90

S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SGCH Windsor-Manor TRD Buffy 2*M
O Janice Kessler
SG C-Creek Tommy Waneta 4*M
L/A 02-06 VEEE 90




  DAUGHTER:
GCH De-Jewel's Whitecherry Jubilee 2*M
S +*B Echo-Mountain Snow Falcon
D GCH De-Jewel's White Almonddelight 1*M
L/A 8-06 EEEE 91
O Laura Deen
GCH Dejewel's Legacy Victoria
L/A 03-05 VEEE 90


  DAUGHTER:
GCH Buttermilk-Acres RRD Champagne 1*M
L/A 04-04 EEEE 92

S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Pindell's SPH Chantilly
O Brian & Debra Ratclif
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chablis 2*M
L/A 02-04 EEEE 91



  DAUGHTER:
CH Buttermilk-Acres FC Dora
L/A 03-04 VEEE 92

S *B CH Firebird LCM Clancy
D Buttermilk-Acres RRD Do-SI-Doe
L/A 03-04 VEEE 92
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Darcy 1*M
L/A 02-04 VEVE 90



  DAUGHTER:
SG Kapra Vista Knight Windlass
L/A 05-03 VEEE 92

S *B Cherrypines Stary Knight
D Kapra Vista Marquis Windfree 6*M
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
Kapra Vista P Wait N 4 Winds
L/A 02-05 EEEE 91



  DAUGHTER:
GCH Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
L/A 05-02 EEEE 92

S *B Springfield-Oaks OHA Jamesbond
D GCh Springfield-Oaks MYY Chuparosa 11*M
O Elizabeth Henning
GCH Springfield-Oaks S Chucheria
L/A 03-03 EEEE 91



  DAUGHTER:
DAUGHTER:
GCH Old-English Irish Lilly 2*M
L/A 05-06 EEEE 90

S +*B Colquitt's Jacob
D GCH The Old-English Cinderella
O Carol Mann
SGCH Old-English Tatiana 3*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 92

GCH Old-English Tilly 3*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 91


  DAUGHTER:
GCH Tradewinds RL Vicenta
L/A 04-04 VEEE 90

S ++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
D CH Tradewinds MOW Victoria Secret
O Cheryl Landeck
SGCH Tradewinds Luck's Valerie
L/A 03-02 VEEE 91


  DAUGHTER:
SGCH Briar-Bay IA Clinque
L/A 05-07 VEEV 90

S *B Lake-Country Illusion Armani
D SG Briar-Bay SS Fortune Leigh
O Linda Gay Bottoms
CH Briar-Bay JR Kit Kat
L/A 04-03 VEEE 91


  DAUGHTER:
DAUGHTER:
Caprikorn Krug's Restitution 3*M
L/A 02-03 VEEE 90
S GCH +*B Caprikorn Judge's Kraugerrand (EX91)
D Knapp-A-Lot ND'S Justice 2*M
O Caprikorn Farms 2*M
GCH Caprikorn Cash's Sincerity 4*M
L/A 05-04 VEEV 90
Caprikorn Showbucks Tribute
L/A 04-02 VEEE 90

  DAUGHTER:
SG Caprikorn Night's Pearl 4*M
L/A 03-00 VEVE 90
S *B DesRuhigestelle Lea's Night
D Caprikorn Cash's My Diamond 3*M
O Caprikorn Farms
Caprikorn Rameses VVS1
L/A 03-00 EEEE 91

  DAUGHTER:
SGCH Caprikorn Meadow Romance 9*M
L/A 06-03 EEEE 91
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Lancelot
D SG Caprikorn Meadow Nymph 8*M
O Caprikorn Farms
Caprikorn Meadow Vue
L/A 02-05 EEEE 91

  DAUGHTER:
SGCH Willow Run Dreammaker Arlene 2*M
L/A 05-04 EEEE 92

S ++*B SG Windsor-Manor WMT Dream Maker
D Willow Run Visionquest Anneka 1*M
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
CH Willow Run Diesel Go Ask Alice
L/A 03-02 EEEE 91


Adult Does Excellent Does with overall scores of  90 or higher
GCH C-Creek WMT Sunshine 1*M
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek Prince Rainbow
L/A 05-05 EEEE 92
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Darcy
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Eastwood
D Buttermilk-Acres FC Dora
L/A 02-04 VEVE 90
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCH Cherrypines Hooter 3*M
S *B Cherrypines Georgie Porgie
D GCH Cherrypines Ethel Sweetwater 2*M
L/A 05-04 EVEE 90
O Carol Mann
SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
S +*B SGCH Beornings Kosmos
D SGCH Windsor-Manor TRD Buffy 2*M
L/A 06-05 VEEE 91
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chablis 2*M
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Eastwood
D GCH Buttermilk-Acres RRD Champagne 1*M
L/A 02-04 EEEE 91
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCH Tradewinds RL Vicenta 7*M
S ++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
D CH Tradewinds MOW Victoria Secret
L/A 04-04 VEEE 90
O Cheryl Landeck
SG C-Creek WMT SnoBunny 3*M
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SGCH Windsor-Manor TRD Buffy 2*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 91
O Janice Kessler

Starfire's WRWS PIL-LAR Coral
S *B Willow Run Wolfman Specter
D GCH Albanhaus Coral 1*M
L/A 03-02 VEEE 90
O Judy & Gregory Sr Snook
SGCH Tradewinds RL Veronica 6*M
S ++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
D GCH Tradewinds ROC Victory 5*M
L/A 05-03 EEEE 92
O Cheryl Landeck
SGCH C-Creek Thunder Tammy 4*M
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
L/A 03-03 EEEE 91
O Ed Kessler
Sno-Dreams MQJ Pepermint Twist
S McQuitty-Farm AlabamasJadedJoe
D Sno-Dreams SDC Peridot
L/A 03-05 VEEE 90
O Judy & Gregory Sr Snook
GCH Tradewinds RL Sabrina
S ++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
D CH Tradewinds MOW Victoria Secret
L/A 02-05 VEEE 90
O Cheryl Landeck
SG C-Creek CPWN Twilight 5*M
Sire *B Cherrypines White Knight
Dam SG C-Creek Shark’s Neila 4*M
L/A 04-04 EEVE 91
O Ed Kessler
Sno-Dreams CT Porsche
S *B Cherrypines Timajon
D Royal Colors CWOD Porcia
L/A 04-04 VEEE 90
O Judy & Gregory Sr Snook
SGCH Tradewinds RL Polly 2*M
S ++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
D GCH Tradewinds M-O-W's Patti 1*M
L/A 03-03 VEEE 90
O Cheryl Landeck
C-Creek Shark Wanda
S +*B Starfire's DRE Cutty Shark
D GCH C-Creek WMT Sunshine 1*M
L/A 02-06 EEEE 91
O Janice Kessler
CH Mill-Mac Zanzibar Rizzo
S Mill-Mac Calloway Zanzibar
D UnKown/Unregistered
L/A 04-02 VEEE 90
O Maury & Kelly Martin
SGCH Tradewinds Lucky's Valerie 8*M
S *B Tradewinds Gambler's Luck
D GCH Tradewinds RL Vicenta 7*M
L/A 03-02 VEEE 91
O Cheryl Landeck
SGCH C-Creek Thunder Tammy 4*M
Sire +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
Dam SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
L/A 04-06 VEEE 90
O Ed Kessler
Kapra Vista Prior Angel Dust
S +*B Kapra Vista First Priority
D Kapra Vista C Dust N The Wind 2*M
L/A 05-05 VVEE 90
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
SGCH Briar-Bay IA Clinque
S *B Lake-Country Illusion Armani
D SG Briar-Bay SS Fortune Leigh
L/A 05-07 VEEV 90
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek RCT Victoria 2*m
S *B CH Royal Colors WMT Thor
D GCH C-Creek WMT Sunshine 1*M
L/A 03-04 VEEE 90
O Janice Kessler
Kapra Vista Sharidan Tsarami
S *B Kapra Vista Con Sharidan
D Kapra Vista Tsunamic Tsarisa
L/A 07-05 EEEE 92
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
CH Briar-Bay Jr Kit Kat
S Cherrypines Jolly Rancher
D SGCH Briar-Bay IA Clinque
L/A 04-03 VEEE 91
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek Tommy Waneta
S *B CherryPines Tommy-Toes
D SG C-Creek Wmt SnoBunny 3*M
L/A 02-06 VEEE 90
O Janice Kessler
Kapra Vista Marquis Sara-Sarah
S +*B Lake-Country Caesar Marquis
D Kapra Vista First Class Sara
L/A 07-05 VEEE 91
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
Briar-Bay W Pug Muffin
S McQuitty-Farm WMV Wahoo
D Oaks-of-Mamre Prize
L/A 02-07 VEEE 90
O Linda Gay Bottoms
GCH Mega-Milkers Atrayu's Qutar 8*M
S *B Lake-Country Opus Atrayu
D SGCH Mega-Milkers Scimitar Kosovo 7*M
L/A 05-01 VEVE 90
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
Kapra Vista Taesar Tsavari
S *B Kapra Vista Marquis Taesar
D Kapra Vista Sharidan Tsarabi 12*M
L/A 05-04 VEEE 91
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
Acres-of-goats SA Wanita 1*M
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D Acres-Of Goats EFS Winn Dixie
L/A 03-04 VEVE 90
O David & Teena Spear
GCH Mega-Milkers Saigon 1*M
S +*B Anthem Reason Criar
D Mega-Milkers Atrayu's Kuwait
L/A 04-03 EEEE 91
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
SG Kapra Vista Tsaesar Shairone 13*M
S SG *B Kapra Vista Marquis Tsaesar
D Kapra Vista Profit Shair 12*M
L/A 05-05 VEEE 92
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
Acres-of-goats SA Adela 6*M
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D Willow Run Ammo Aurora 5*M
L/A 03-02 EEEE 91
O David & Teena Spear
SGCH Mega-Milkers Kosovo Chinita 8*M
S *B Crybaby Karms N.F. Saki's Toji
D SGCH Mega-Milkers Scimitar Kosovo 7*M
L/A 04-02 EEEE 92
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
Kapra Vista Tsaesar P Whitley
S *B Kapra Vista Marquis Tsaesar
D Kapra Vista Special Powder 3*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 92
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
SGCH Caprikorn Meadow Romance 9*M
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Lancelot
D SG Caprikorn Meadow Nymph 8*M
L/A 06-03 EEEE 91
O Caprikorn Farms
GCH The Mega-Milkers Sugar Shack 8*M
S *B Crybaby Karms N.F. Saki's Toji
D SGCH Mega-Milkers Scimitar Nietzche 7*M
L/A 03-03 EEEE 91
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
Kapra Vista P Wait N 4 Winds
S *B Kapra Vista Sno Proenix
D SG Kapra Vista Knight Windlass 7*M
L/A 02-05 EEEE 91
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
GCH Caprikorn Cash's Sincerity
S +*B Caprikorn Chain's Hard Cash
D Caprikorn Krug's Restitution 3*M
L/A 05-04 VEEV 90
O Caprikorn Farms
Ch Acres-of-goats Samaida Vanilla
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D Acres-Of Goats S Mystic 3*M
L/A 03-02 EEVE 91
O Kirk Hubbard
Kapra Vista Sun Shairel
S ++*B Singing-Sprue Vermillion Sun
D Kapra Vista Profit Shair 12*M
L/A 04-05 EEEE 92
O Lee & Jeanette Haas
Caprikorn Rameses VVVS1
S *B Caprikorn Lance's Ramses
D Caprikorn Night's Pearl 4*M
L/A 03-00 EEEE 91
O Caprikorn Farms
Dry-Creek-Hollow Equus Storm
S ++*B GCH Rughigestelle Equus
D SG Redwood Hills Scrim Lightning 2*M
L/A 05-01 EEEE 91
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
GCH Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
S *B Springfield-Oaks OHA Jamesbond
D GCh Springfield-Oaks MYY Chuparosa 11*M
L/A 05-02 EEEE 92
O Elizabeth Henning
Caprikorn Showbucks Tribute
S *B Caprikorn Cash's Showbuck
D Caprikorn Krug's Restitution 3*M
L/A 04-02 VEEE 90
O Caprikorn Farms
GCH DeJewel's Legacy Victoria 3*M
S ++*B Tim Tam Reason Legacy
D GCH De-Jewel's WhiteCherry Jubilee 2*M
L/A 03-04 VEEE 90
O Laura E Deen
GCH Springfield-Oaks S Chucheria
S CH *B Springfield-Oaks 4BHB Saguaro
D GCh Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
L/A 03-03 EEEE 91
O Elizabeth Henning
Caprikorn Kahuna Vishnu
S +*B SG Willow Run Braveheart Kahuna
D GCH Caprikorn Cash's Prana 2*M
L/A 03-06 VEEE 90
O Caprikorn Farms
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chantilly 1*M
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Eastwood
D Buttermilk-Acres RRD Tilly-Too
L/A 02-04 EEEE 91
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCH Springfield-Oaks OHA Manzana
S +*B OHF Acorn
D GCH Springfield-Oaks 4BSN Mariposa 10*M
L/A 02-03 VEEE 90
O Elizabeth Henning
GCH Willow Run CK Alikee 2*M
S *B CH Willow Run Carnal Knowledge
D SGCH McQuitty-Farm Aloha 1*M
L/A 03-03 EEEE 91
O Caprikorn Farms
GCH Buttermilk-Acres RRD Champagne 1*M
S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Pindell's SPH Chantilly
L/A 04-04 EEEE 92
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCH Old-English Tilly 3*M
S *B Old-English Jack's Son
D GCH Old-English Irish Lilly 2*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 91
O Carol Mann
CH Willow Run Diesel Go Ask Alice
S Windsor-Manor SK Diesel
D SGCH Willow Run Dreammaker Arlene 2*M
L/A 03-03 EEEE 92
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
CH Buttermilk-Acres FC Dora
S *B CH Firebird LCM Clancy
D Buttermilk-Acres RRD Do-SI-Doe
L/A 03-04 VEEE 92
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCH Old-English Tatiana 3*M
S *B Old-English Jack's Son
D GCH Old-English Irish Lilly 2*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 92
O Carol Mann
SGCH Kickadee Hill WB Geez Louise 5*M
S *B Willow Run SK Wooly Bully
D Kickadee-Hill Sweet Lorraine 4*M
L/A 04-02 EEEE 92
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Adult Doe – Very Good Does with overall scores of 85-89
C-Creek CPTT Velvet 2*M
S *B CherryPines Tommy-Toes
D GCH C-Creek CPP Samantha 1*M
L/A 03-04 EEEE 89
O Janice Kessler
Boqer TOV Charlotte
S Boqer TOV Snow Eagle
D Boqer TOV Barette
L/A 05-03 VEVE 89
O Nancy L Dieterle
Briar-Bay RTB Plumnellie
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D CH Briar-Bay Jr Kit Kat
L/A 01-04 VVVV 86
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek CPTT Georgiana
S *B CherryPines Tommy-Toes
D The Cassie The Friendly Goat
L/A 01-07 VVVV 87
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres RRD Chickie
S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Buttermilk-Acres FC Crystal
L/A 1-04 VEEV 89
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
TRES Amigo FR Roxy
S Windsor-Manor Franklin
D GCH Willow Run BiJan Raychelle 4*M
L/A 03-05 +EEE 89
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMD Giggles
S Windsor-Manor SK Deputy
D SG C-Creek WMT Sugar Plum
L/A 01-06 VV+V 85
O Ed Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres RRD Diva
S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Milky Hollow's Suite Diana
L/A 1-04 VEVV 86
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
GCG Acres-of-Goats SA Isolde 9*M
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D GCH Des-Ruhigestelle Ivory Gold 8*M
L/A 02-05 VEVV 87
O David & Teena Spear
Mega-Milkers Kyenta
S Mega-Milkers Isles Of Arabas
D SGCH Mega-Milkers Scimitar Nietzche 7*M
L/A 01-03 VEVE 89
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Doria 1*m
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Eastwood
D CH Buttermilk-Acres RRD Deedee
L/A 01-04 EEEE 89
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Acres-of-Goats SA Athena
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D GCH Willow Run Dreammaker Alma 2*M
L/A 01-04 +EEV 86
O David & Teena Spear
Mega-Milkers Silk Kimono
S *B Mega-Milkers Suite Sensation
D Mega-Milkers Gesha Girl
L/A 01-02 VVVV 88
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
Sno-Dreams MQJ Pepermint Patty
S McQuitty-Farm AlabamasJadedJoe
D Sno-Dreams SDC Peridot
L/A 03-05 VEVE 89
O Judy & Gregory Sr Snook
Acres-of-Goats SA Darena
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Saber
D Acres-Of Goats S Divinity 1*M
L/A 04-02 VEVE 89
O David & Teena Spear
Mega-Milkers Pure Arrogance
S +*B SGCH Lake-Country Romantic Scimitar
D The Mega-Milkers Sugar Shack 8*M
L/A 01-02 VEVV 88
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
The Bluff Milkway
S Unknown/Unregistered
D Unknown/Unredistered
L/A 06-04 EEVA 85
O Breanna Varda
Acres-of-Goats L Trisha
S *B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Lucubus
D Acres-Of Goats D Tansy
L/A 01-04 VVEV 86
O David & Teena Spear
Clifton's Kids Pagan Princess
S *B Singing-Spruce Pagan Ruler
D RM'S A Princess Bonnie
L/A 05-02 VVEV 88
O John & Sheryl Clifton
CH Bar 5B Vanilla's Snowbird
S CH The Nida's Luke's Hoss
D CH Looking-Glass-Acres Vanilla
L/A 05-03 VVVE 88
O Jan Buckner
Acres-of-Goats S Elvia
S +*B Acres-Of-Goats OMM Starman
D Des-Ruhigestelle Entente 7*M
L/A 02-05 VEEV 87
O David & Teena Spear
Bryrpatch Princess Bernadette
S Royal Colors SPE Vincent
D CH RMC'S A Princess Bonnie
L/A 01-04 VEEV 87
O John & Sheryl Clifton
Kapra Vista Phoenix Piper
S *B Kapra Vista Sno Phoenix
D SG Kapra Vista Tsarus Poetry 4*M
L/A 02-04 VEEE 89
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
GCH Acres-of-Goats BJT Inez 9*M
S +*B SG Briarwind Jack Tarik
D GCH Des-Ruhigestelle Ivory Gold 8*M
L/A 03-04 VEEV 89
O David & Teena Spear
Dry-Creek-Hollow DOS Waikiki
S *B Dry-Creek-Hollow BPT Veintidos
D Dry-Creek-Hollow WRKA Volcano
L/A 02-04 VEEE 89
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Kapra Vista Tsevens Shairyn
S *B Kapra Vista Sage Tsevens
D Kapra Vista Sun Shairel 13*M
L/A 01-04 VEEV 88
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
GCH Acres-of-Goats BJT Trixie 4*M
S +*B SG Briarwind Jack Tarik
D GCH Acres-Of Goats V Matilda 3*M
L/A 06-02 VEEE 89
O David & Teena Spear
SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Dyna Vision
S Fox-Trot MFA Dynamic
D SG Redwood Hills Scrim Lightning 2*M
L/A 03-02 +VEV 87
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Kapra Vista Sage Whirlpool
S *B Kapra Vista Sno Sage
D Kapra Vista Tsarus Witness
L/A 02-04 VEEE 89
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
Acres-of-Goats DRE Samara
S Des-Ruhigestelle Elfking
D Acres-Of Goats S Saffron
L/A 02-02 +VEV 86
O David & Teena Spear
SG Dry-Creek-Hollow WRKA Volcano 4*M
S *B Willow Run Kamehameha Arizona
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Equus Storm 3*M
L/A 03-03 +EVE 88
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Kapra Vista Icon Wonder
S Tres Amigo Dividend Icon
D SG Kapra Vista Knight Windlass 7*M
L/A 01-05 VEEV 88
O Lee & Jeanette Haass
GCH Des-Ruhigestelle Entente 7*M
S +*B Des-Ruhigestelle Merwin
D GCH Des-Ruhigestelle Equipoise 6*M
L/A 05-04 V+VE 89
O David & Teena Spear
SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Rol Rumble 3*M
S ++*B Rio Del Oro's Legend
D Redwood Hills Scrim Lightning 2*M
L/A 06-03 VVEV 89
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Springfield-Oaks OHA Margarita
S +*B OHF Acorn
D GCH Springfield-Oaks 4BSN Mariposa 10*M
L/A 03-03 VVEE 89
O Elizabeth Henning
GCH 3-M-Farms ZC Cybalee 4*M
S +*B Willow-Run Zachariah
D 3-M-Farms LL Ciera 3*M
L/A 07-03 V+VV 88
O David & Teena Spear
Dry-Creek-Hollow DOS Willa
S *B Dry-Creek-Hollow BPT Veintidos
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Equus Storm 3*M
L/A 02-01 VEEV 88
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Springfield-Oaks RCP Agath
S *B Royal Colors WMT Poirot
D Springfield-Oaks OHA Margarita
L/A 02-03 +++E 86
O Elizabeth Henning
Caprikorn Kahuna'S Magic Wand
S +*B SG Willow Run Braveheart Kahuna
D Willow Run Ceabrite Glow
L/A 02-07 VEEV 89
O Caprikorn Farms
Bonnie Blue Farm Xactly PR
S ++*B SG Heavenly-"poor"-FRM Prime Rate
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Rol Rumble 3*M
L/A 01-02 VEE+ 85
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Springfield-Oaks Roble Sunrise
S Springfield-Oaks OHA Roble
D Springfield-Oaks OHA Margarita
L/A 01-01 VV+V 86
O Elizabeth Henning
Caprikorn Kahuna Meadow Windy
S+*B SG Willow Run Braveheart Kahuna
D SGCH Caprikorn Meadow Romance 9*M
L/A 02-06 VVEE 89
O Caprikorn Farms
Bonnie Blue Farm BPT Xalut
S +*B SG Briawind Pharoh Talut
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Dyna Vlue 1*M
L/A 01-03 VEEV 87
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
GCH Old-English Wild Flower
S *B Old-English Jack's Son
D Old-English Remy
L/A 02-02 EEEE 89
O Carol Mann
SGCH Kickadee Hill Janey
S +*B GCH Kickadee-Hill Spin Doctor
D Kickadee-Hill Jorgina 4*M
L/A 05-04 VEEV 89
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Bonnie Blue Farm WRA Xatlas
S ++*B SG Willow Run DRZ Atlas
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Dyna Velma 1*M
L/A 01-03 V+EV 87
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Old-English EV Whitney
S *B Old-English Emperor
D Old-English Violet
L/A 02-01 EEEV 88
O Carol Mann
Kickadee Hill WMV Violet
S +B Windsor-Manor AA Victor
D GCH Kickadee-Hill Morning Glory 6*M
L/A 02-04 VEEE 89
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Des-Ruhigestelle Elwene
S +*B Des-Ruhigestelle Merwin
D SG Des-Ruhigestelle Elwing 8*M
L/A 03-04 VVV+ 86
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Old-English Reason's Wabuska
S ++*B SG Companeros Voice of Reason
D GCH Old-English Irish Lilly 2*M
L/A 02-02 VEEV 89
O Carol Mann
Kickadee Hill WMV Jorgette
S +B Windsor-Manor AA Victor
D SGCH Kickadee-Hill Jeena 5*M
L/A 02-04 VEEE 89
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
CH DeJewel's Wicked Wanda
S +*B SGCH Kickadee-Hill Spin Doctor
D GCH DeJewel's Whitecherry Jubilee 2*M
L/A 02-04 VVVE 89
O Laura E Deen
CH Tradewinds Legacy's Snow
S *B Tradewinds RL Victory's Legacy
D GCH Tradewinds RL Vicenta 7*M
L/A 02-04 VVEE 89
O Cheryl Landeck
CH Kickadee Hill WRGA Petunia
S *B Willow Run Grimace Alfonso
D Willow Run Victor Tammy Faye 5*M
L/A 02-03 EEEE 89
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
DeJewel's White Wildfire 5*M
S ++*B GCH Yarrow Hill Sir Lancelot
D DeJewel's Snowwhite Rose 4*M
L/A 02-04 VVVV 88
O Laura E Deen
Sunny-Skies LTD Andromeda
S *B Willow-Brook Limited Design
D GCH Sunny-Skies Annastasia 3*M
L/A 04-04 +EVV 87
O Cheryl Landeck
Willow Run Stimulator Perri 9*M
S ++*B Willow Run AMPH Stimulator
D Willow Run Dream Pelagia 8*M
L/A 08-04 EEE+ 89
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
DeJewel's NCJC Lexus
S ++*B SG North Coast Jaison Collin
D GCH DeJewel's Legacy Victoria 3*M
L/A 01-04 VVVE 88
O Laura E Deen
Oaks-Of-Mamre Prize
S Briar-Bay IA Dream Maker
D Kapra Vista knight Pleasure
L/A 05-08 VVEV 88
O Linda Gay Bottoms
 
DeJewel's White Xcellent
S *B DeJewel's Willy Wonka
D SGCH De-Jewel's Collin's White Nike 3*M
L/A 01-04 VVVV 87
O Laura E Deen
GCH Briar-Bay W Snack Fairy 1*M
S McQuitty-Farm WMV Wahoo
D Oaks-of-Mamre Enchantress
L/A 02-07 VEEV 89
O Linda Gay Bottoms
 
Young Stock – Doe – Excellent Does under 2, never fresh, with score of EC
C-Creek Valentine Yori
S *B C-Creek Valentine
D SG C-Creek WMT SnoBunny 3*M
L/A 00-05 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres BD Curly-Sue
S Buttermilk-Acres RRD Dillinger
D Buttermilk-Acres DRE Darcy
L/A 00-04 V E/C E/C E/C
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Kickadee Hill KHG Angel Baby
S *B Kickadee Hill WMV Gabriel
D SGCH Willow Run Dreammaker Arlene 2*M
L/A 01-02 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
C-Creek WMT Your Dreams
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SG C-Creek CPTT Vanilla
L/A 00-05 E/C V E/C E/C
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres EB Darbie
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle BT Ebenezer
D Buttermilk-Acres DRE Doria
L/A 0-04 V E/C E/C E/C
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Kickadee Hill KHG Abigail
S *B Kickadee Hill WMV Gabriel
D SGCH Willow Run Dreammaker Arlene 2*M
L/A 01-02 V E/C E/C E/C
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
C-Creek Valentine Ynes
S *B C-Creek Valentine
D C-Creek WMD Giggles
L/A 00-04 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O ED Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres EB Delilah
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle BT Ebenezer
D Buttermilk-Acres BD Dakota
L/A 0-02 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Kickadee Hill KHSD Fuzzy Fiona
S +*B SGCH Kickadee Hill Spin Doctor
D Willow Run Stimulator Perri 9*M
L/A 01-04 E/C V E/C E/C
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Boqer TOV LA Neige
S Boqer TOV Goatzilla
D Boqer TOV Charlotte
L/A 01-05 E/C E/C V E/C
O Nancy L Dieterle
Springfield-Oaks Roble Helena
S Springfield-Oaks OHA Roble
D Springfield-Oaks CB Helena
L/A 01-05 V E/C E/C E/C
O Elizabeth Henning
Loughlin's She's a Diva
S +*B Willow Run V.Q.Scorpion King
D CH Loughlin's Shesastonecoldfox
L/A 01-03 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Buttermilk-Acres RRD Dottie
S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Buttermilk-Acres DRE Dodie
L/A 01-03 V E/C E/C E/C
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Springfield-Oaks Roble Arriba
S Springfield-Oaks OHA Roble
D Springfield-Oaks S Sierrita
L/A 01-03 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Elizabeth Henning
 
Buttermilk-Acres RRD Chantal
S *B Rocky-Run Desperado
D Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chantilly
L/A 0-04 V E/C E/C E/C
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Briar-Bay RTB Elfin Magic
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D CH Briar-Bay Jr Kit Kat
L/A 01-04 V E/C E/C E/C
O Linda Gay Bottoms
 
Young Stock – Doe – Very Good Does under 2, never fresh, with an overall score of V
C-Creek WMD Greta
S Windsor-Manor SK Deputy
D C-Creek Shark Wanda
L/A 01-05 V V E/C V
O Janice Kessler
C-Creek WMT Yvonne
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek CPTT Georgiana
L/A 00-04 V E/C E/C V
O Janice Kessler
Springfield-Oaks RCP Pina
S *B Royal Colors WMT Poirot
D Springfield-Oaks OHA Margarita
L/A 01-02 V E/C V V
O Elizabeth Henning
C-Creek Jasper Gem
S *B Kickadee Hill WMV
D SG C-Creek WMT Sunflower
L/A 01-04 V + E/C V
O Janice Kessler
DeJewel's White Xena
S *B DeJewel's Willy Wonka
D GCH De-Jewel's Whitecherry Jubilee 2*M
L/A 01-03 V+V V
O Laura E Deen
Springfield-Oaks Magnum Alana
S Springfield-Oaks RCP Magnum
D UnKnown/UnRegistered
L/A 01-00 V V V V
O Elizabeth Henning
C-Creek Jasper Gidget
S *B Kickadee Hill WMV
D SG C-Creek Thor Wyome
L/A 01-04 V V E/C V
O ED Kessler
DeJewel's White Yvonne
S *B DeJewel's Moon's AL,s Voyager
D CH DeJewel's Wicked Wanda
L/A 00-04 V+V V
O Laura E Deen
La Cuesta RTB Swank
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D La Cuesta Condesa
L/A 00-06 V V E/C V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yippee
Sire +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
Dam SGCH C-Creek Snolan's Lollipop 3*M
L/A 00-07 + E/C V V
O Janice Kessler
DeJewel's Yellow Rose O' Texas
S *B DeJewel's White Xavier
D DeJewel's White Wild fire 5*M
L/A 00-03 VVV V
O Laura E Deen
La Cuesta RTB Sweet Talk
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D La Cuesta Condesa
L/A 00-06 + V E/C V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yilda
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek Shark White Chocolate
L/A 00-07 V E/C E/C V
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres EB Donita
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle BT Ebenezer
D Buttermilk-Acres RRD Diva
L/A 0-03 V E/C V V
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
La Cuesta RTB Chime
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D Briar-Bay JR Sweet Tart
L/A 00-06 + E/C E/C V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yancy
Sire +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
Dam SGCH C-Creek Kosmos Rosaleen 3*M
L/A 00-07 V V V V
O Janice Kessler
Buttermilk-Acres EB Dixie
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle BT Ebenezer
D Buttermilk-Acres BD Dakota
L/A 0-02 V E/C + V
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff
La Cuesta RTB Chill
S *B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
D Briar-Bay JR Sweet Tart
L/A 00-06 V E/C E/C V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMD Yvette
S Windsor-Manor SK Deputy
D SGCH C-Creek Thunder Tammy
L/A 00-06 V V V V
O ED Kessler
The Ball Bluff Halo
S *B Iceberg Cleo's Cosmo
D The Ball Bluff Snow
L/A 01-04 VVV V
O Breanna Varda
Briar-Bay VS Flirt
S Tres Amigo Victor's Snort
D Briar-Bay Design's Raychelle
L/A 00-05 V E/C V V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yanni
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SG C-Creek CPWN Twilight
L/A 00-06 V V V V
O ED Kessler
Springfield-Oaks Roble Aurora
S Springfield-Oaks OHA Roble
D Springfield-Oaks OHA Margarita
L/A 01-01 V E/C V V
O Elizabeth Henning
Briar-Bay VS Coquette
S Tres Amigo Victor's Snort
D Briar-Bay Design's Raychelle
L/A 00-05 V V V V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMD Yolanda
S Windsor-Manor SK Deputy
D C-Creek Valentine Gracelynn
L/A 00-05 V E/C V V
O Janice Kessler
Springfield-Oaks S Rosita
S CH *B Springfield-Oaks 4BHB Saguaro
D GCh Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
L/A 01-03 + E/C V V
O Elizabeth Henning
Briar-Bay Mac's Not too Shabby
S Briar-Bay IA Prince Mac
D Oaks-Of-Mamre Prize
L/A 00-07 V E/C E/C V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yam
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek CPTT Georgiana
L/A 00-04 V E/C E/C V
O Janice Kessler
Springfield-Oaks S Rosalind
S CH *B Springfield-Oaks 4BHB Saguaro
D GCh Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
L/A 01-03 V E/C V V
O Elizabeth Henning
Acres-of-goats M Divine
S Araby-Farm NRSK Merlin
D GCH Acres-Of-Goats S Divinity 1*M
L/A 01-04 V V V V
O David & Teena Spear
Supreme Sire
Bucks with at least 3 daughters that appraised 90 or higher

+B SGCH Windsor-Manor SO Thunder
S *B Sartyr Pr Oscar
D SGCH Windsor-Manor WMDM Stormy
L/A 06-04 EEE 91
O Janice Kessler


DAUGHTERS: 
GCH C-Creek WMT Sunshine 1*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 92
SGCH C-Creek Thunder Tammy 4*M
L/A 04-06 VEEE 90
SG C-Creek WMT SnoBunny 3*M
L/A 05-05 EEEE 91


+*B Old-English Jack's Son
S ++*B SG Colquitt's Wolfman Jack
D Old-English Faun 2*M
L/A 03-05 EEE 90


DAUGHTERS: 
GCH Old-English Tilly 3*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 91
SGCH Old-English Tatiana 3*M
L/A 04-03 EEEE 92
GCH Old-English Taluhla
L/A 03-01 EEEV 91


++*B Willow-Brook Designer R Lauren
S ++*B Willow Brook Valiant Design
D SGCH Susan's-Country-Kids XL Lauren 1*M
L/A
O Cheryl Landeck


DAUGHTERS: 
SGCH Tradewinds RL Veronica 6*M
L/A 05-03 EEEE 92

GCH Tradewinds RL Vicenta 7*M
L/A 04-04 VEEE 90
SGCH Tradewinds RL Polly 2*M
L/A 03-03 VEEE 90

 

GCH Tradewinds RL Sabrina
L/A 02-05 VEEE 90

 


+*B Acres-of-goats BJT Saber
S +*B SG Briarwind Jack Tarik
D GCH Acres-Of-Goats Sally 3*M
L/A 05-04 +EV 85
O David & Teena Spear


DAUGHTERS: 
CH Acres-Of-Goats Samaida Vanilla
L/A 03-02 EEVE 91
Acres-Of-Goats SA Wanita 1*M
L/A 03-04 VEVE 90
Acres-Of-Goats SA Adela 6*M
L/A 03-02 EEEE 91


+*B SGCH Willow Run Braveheart Kahuna
S +*B SG Willow Run Mcbain Braveheart
D SGCH McQuitty-Farm Aloha 1*M
L/A 02-02 VEE 90
O Caprikorn Farms


DAUGHTERS: 
Caprikorn Kahuna Vishnu
L/A 03-06 VEEE 90
Caprikorn Meadow Vue
L/A 02-05 EEEE 91
SG Caprikorn Kahuna Voluptas 2*M
L/A 02-01 EEEV 90


+*B SG Des-Ruhigestelle Eastwood
S *B Companeros Jude
D SGCH Des-Ruhigestelle Elentara 7*M
O Brian & Debra Ratcliff


DAUGHTERS: 
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chantilly 1*M
L/A 02-06 EEEE 91
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Chablis 2*M
L/A 02-06 EEEE 91
Buttermilk-Acres DRE Darcy 1*M
L/A 02-06 VEVE 90


Adult Buck – Excellent Bucks with overall scores of 90 or higher
*B C-Creek CPTT Valentine
S *B CherryPines Tommy-Toes
D SG C-Creek Shark's Neila 4*M
L/A 03-06 EEE 90
O Janice Kessler
Boqer TOV Abner
S *B OHF Discovery's Bold Eagle
D GLF Cordaro's Lady Margaret
L/A 06-05 EEE 91
O Nancy L Dieterle
Briar-Bay IA Prince Mac
S *B Lake-Country Illusion Armani
D SG Briar-Bay SS Fortune Leigh
L/A 05-07 EEE 91
O Linda Gay Bottoms
Mega-Milkers Isles Of Arabas
S +*B GCH Two-Ceders Cleo
D Mega-Milkers Scimitar's Acela
L/A 03-03 VEE 90
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
CH *B Springfield-Oaks 4BHB Saguaro
S *B 4B WMJ Hale-Bopp
D GCh Springfield-Oaks 4BCC Polilla 9*M
L/A 08-01 EEE 91
O Elizabeth Henning
*B Caprikorn Renov Meadow Vernal
S *B Sherry's inov Renovator
D Caprikorn Meadow Spring 9*M
L/A 02-08 VEE 90
O Caprikorn Farms
Mega-Milkers Suite SensationSuite Sensation
S ++*B SG Pandanus CVR Executive Suite
D Mega-Milkers Saigon
L/A 02-03 VEE 91
0 Karen, Kirstan & Erin Butler
*B Tres Amigo V Raizen The Bar
S Lady-K MFT Viego
D GCH Willow Run Bijan Raychelle 4*M
L/A 02-05 VEE 90
O Linda Gay Bottom
*B Kickadee Hill WMV Gabriel
S +B Windsor-Manor AA Victor
D GCH Kickadee-Hill Morning Glory 6*M
L/A 02-03 EEE 92
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
*B Kickadee Hill WMV ARLO
S +B Windsor-Manor AA Victor
D SGCH Willow Run Dreammaker Arlene 2*M
L/A 02-03 VEE 90
O Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Adult Buck – Very Good Bucks with overall scores of 85-89
*B Dry-Creek-Hollow BPT Veintidos
S +*B SG Briarwind Pharoh Talut
D Dry-Creek-Hollow Rol Rumble 3*M
L/A 03-03 VV+ 86
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Springfield-Oaks OHA Roble
S +*B OHF Acorn
D Springfield-Oaks S Chucheria
L/A 02-02 VEE 88
O Elizabeth Henning
TRES Amigo Victor's Snort
S +B Windsor-Manor AA Victor
D Willow Run Ritesfred Snuggle
L/A 01-04 VEE 88
O Linda Gay Bottoms
*B Iceberg Cleo's Cosmo
S +*B Lake-Country Tsunamic Javi
D SG Rudy-Valley Style Cleopatra 1*M
L/A 05-04 VE+ 87
O Boni L Varda
*B Springfield-Oaks S Don Diego
S CH *B Springfield-Oaks 4BHB Saguaro
D GCh Springfield-Oaks JB Muneca 12*M
L/A 01-04 VEV 87
O Elizabeth Henning
Acres-of-goats L Adonis
S *B Acres-Of-Goats BJT Lucubus
D Acres-Of Goats SA Adela
L/A 01-04 VVE 87
O David & Teena Spear
CH The Nida's Luke's Hoss
S +*B GCH Two-Ceders CJ Luke
D CH The Nida's Haleshia
L/A 02-02 VVE 88
O Jan Buckner
Sunny-Skies LTD Atlas
S *B Willow-Brook Limited Design
D Sunny-Skies Hawk Angelica
L/A 02-04 VEE 87
O Cheryl Landeck
+*B Acres-of-goats BJT Saber
S +*B SG Briarwind Jack Tarik
D GCH Acres-Of-Goats Sally 3*M
L/A 05-04 +EV 85
O David & Teena Spear
Royal Colors Wmt Poirot
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D SGCH Springfield-Oaks OHA Mari 9*M
L/A 04-01 VEE 89
O Elizabeth Henning
*B Rocky-Run MIC's Abraham
S +*B Willow-Brook Andrew's Dynamic
D SGCH Rocky-Run F Angel 6*M
L/A 04-03 VEV 88
O Cheryl Landeck
Acres-of-goats DRE Calypso
S *B Des-Ruhigestelle Elfking III
D GCH 3-M-Farms ZC Cybalee 4*M
L/A 01-05 +VV 85
O David & Teena Spear
Young Stock – Buck – Excellent Does under 2, never fresh, with score of EC
*B Caprikorn Snow's Yakitori
S *B Caprikorn Meadow Snow
D SG Caprikorn Night's Pink Pilot 4*M
L/A 00-06 E/C E/C E/C E/C
O Caprikorn Farms
 
 
Young Stock – Buck – Very Good Does under 2, never fresh, with an overall score of V
*B Bonnie Blue Farm So Yes-Sir
S ++*B SG Cherrypines Stand Out
D SG Dry-Creek-Hollow Equus Storm 3*M
L/A 00-03 V E/C V V
O Gayle & Jim Tanner
Briar-Bay Spittin' Image
S Briar-Bay IA Prince Mac
D CH Briar-Bay Jr Kit Kat
L/A 00-06 V E/C V V
O Linda Gay Bottoms
C-Creek WMT Yogie
S +B SGCH Windsor-Manor So Thunder
D C-Creek CPTT Velvet
L/A 00-06 V E/C V V
O Janice Kessler



Participants List
Linda Gay Bottoms
Briar-Bay Saanens
PO Box 14
Aquilla, Texas 76622
256-694-2486
Briarbaygay@peoplepc.com
Brad & Marilyn Grossman
Kickadee Hill
RT 5 Box 304 H
Charleston, West Virginia 25312
304-965-1095
Kickadee@Aol.com
Kelly Martin
Circle M Ranch
808 CR 1895
Sunset, Texas 76270
940-210-2506
maurym@chicodragons.org
Jan Buckner
Bar 5B Dairy Goats
1146 CR 1667
Chico, Texas 76431
940-644-2251
Lee & Jeanette Haass
Kapra Vista
910 235th Street
Osceola, Wisconsin 54020
715-294-2458
Ljhaass@centurytel.net
Brian & Debra Ratcliff
Buttermilk-Acres
1629 Crystal Lane
Weiser, Idaho 83672
208-549-2350
Ratcliff186@MSN.com
Karen Butler
Mega-Milkers
697 Road 155
Carpenter, Wyoming 82054
307-649-2216
dsbutler@msn.com
Elizabeth R. Henning
Springfield Oaks
6670 S Bascom Trail
Willcox, Arizona 85643
602-819-7231
erhenning@hotmail.com
Judy Snook
Sno-Dreams
2241 South Branch Rd
Neshanic Station, New Jeresy 08853
908-369-4463
Thesnooksgj@comcast.net
Caprikorn Farms
Caprikorn
20312 Townsend Road
Gapland, Maryland 21779
301-834-8030
Kidslovegoatmilk@Gmail.com
Kirk Hubbard
JHFarms
25307 Dole Rd
West Harrison, Indiana 47060
812-637-9922
JHFarms@Zoomtown.com
David & Teena Spear
Acres-Of-Goats
2923 S 700 East
Glenwood, Indiana 46133
765-679-5488
Tspear@lightbound.com
John & Sheryl Clifton
Bryrpatch
2575 S 800E
Angola, Indiana 46703
260-668-4042
Bryrpatch35@aol.com
Ed & Janice Kessler
C-Creek
6170 Clearview RD
Dover, Pennsylvania 17315
717-292-5058
C-Creeksaanens@aol.com
Gayle & Jim Tanner
Bonnie Blue Farm
257 Dry Creek Road
Waynesboro, Tennessee 38485
931-722-4628
tanngoat@wildblue.net
Laura E Deen
DeJewel's
6919 Butte Falls Hwy
Eagle Point, Oregon 97524-4491
541-826-3258
dejewel@ccountry.net
Cheryl Landeck
Tradewinds Dairy Goats
08N220 McGough Road
Maple Park, ILLinois 60151
815-751-0991
Calandeck@aol.com
Boni & Breanna Varda
Varda Farm 4/ Rebel Star
4184 Admiral Rd
Iron, Minnesota 55751
218-744-4841 or 218-929-6027
Varafarm4@hotmail.com
Nancy Dieterle
Boqer TOV Dairy Goats
PO Box 516
Grindstone, Pennsylvania 15442
724-785-8916
die8036@cup.edu
Carol Mann
Old English Saanens
3141 English Rd
Chino Hills, California 91709-1502
951-203-0403
Mannmaid@aol.com


 
 

January 09, 2009
Website: Joyce Lazzaro website@NationalSaanenBreeders.com