2003 NSBA Saanen Specialty Shows
DISTRICT I 
Barnstable County Fair
 
July 26, 2003 
Judge: Todd Biddle 

 
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does -9
Sr. Does - 9
CC - 3
GRAND CHAMPION  
Montgomery Park Journey
Patti Nutile
 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE  
Pheasant M Regal Lily
Patty Nutile
 
BEST OF BREED 
CH Two Cedars Jo Lady 
Paul Sybertz 
 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 
Jug Tavern Cinnamon Bagel 
 
Paul Sybertz 
RESERVE GCH JR DOE 
Rocky Run Rogue's Sunshine 
Paul Sybertz
SENIOR GET OF SIRE 
Hi Land Summer Heat Wave 
 
Patty Nutile  
PRODUCE OF DAM 
Pheasant M Regal Lily
 
Patty Nutile  
BRST THREE FEMALES 
Montgomery Park
 
Patty Nutile  
JUNIOR GET OF SIRE 
Montgomery Park Snow Storm 
 
Patty Nutile 
JUNIOR DOE SHOW: 
Entries  9
Class # 1 - under 4 mo   (1) 
1- Montgomery Park Joys Swan Song - Patty Nutile 
Class # 2 - 4-8 mo  (4 
1-  CH JR. DOE Jug Tavern Cinnamon Bagel - Paul Sybertz 
2- Montgomery Park Sapphire - Patty Nutile 
3- Montgomery Park Morning Glory  - Patty Nutile  
Class # 3 - 8-12 months  (0) 
Class # 4 -  12-24 months  (4) 
1- RGCH JR. DOE Rocky Run Rogue's Sunshine - Paul Sybertz  
2- Hamblin Farm's Sky's Windsong - Donna Hamblin 
3- Montgomery Park White Linen - Patty Nutile  

GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR. DOE 
Jug Tavern Cinnamon Bagel   
Paul Sybertz 
RESERVE GCH JUNIOR  DOE 
 Rocky Run Rogue's Sunshine   
Paul Sybertz

GROUP CLASSES
JR GET OF SIRE (1) 
1 - Montgomery Park Snow Storm - Patty Nutile 
SENIOR DOE SHOW: 
Entries 9
YEARLING MILKERS  -  (0) 
2 YEAR OLDS -  (1) 
1- Cranberry Cove Calamity - Paul Sybertz 
3 & UNDER 5 YEARSs  (6) 
1- Montgomery Park Journey -  Patty Nutile  
2- Montgomery Park Minnie Pearl - Patty Nutile  
5 AND OVER  (3) 
1- Pheasant M Regal Lily - Patty Nutile  
2- Montgomery Park Angel's Joy - Patty Nutile 
3- Montgomery Park Lily's Blossom - Patty Nutile  

GRAND CHAMPION SR DOE 
Montgomery Park Journey
Patty Nutile
 

 RESERVE GCH SR DOE  
Pheasant M Regal Lily - Patty Nutile   

CHAMPION CHALLENGE- BEST OF BREED (3) 
1- CH Two Cedars Jo Lady  -  Paul Sybertz  
2-  Montgomery Park Journey -  Patty Nutile  
3-  CH Montgomery Park Pearly Girl -  Patty Nutil 

GROUP CLASSES:
SR GET OF SIRE (1) 
1- Hi Land Summer Heat Wave - Patty Nutile  
DAIRY HERD (0) 
BEST THREE FEMALES (1) 
1 - Montgomery Park - Patty Nutile  
PRODUCE OF DAM (1) 
Pheasant M Regal Lily   Patty Nutile  
 
DISTRICT II  
New York State Dairy Goat Breeders Assoc. 
Buck show May  3, 2003  
Altamont, NY  
Judge: David Funk 
Jr & Sr Doe show  June 7, 2003 
Cortland County Fairgrounds 
Judge: Elizabeth Henning 

 
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does -10 
Sr. Does - 21 
Bucks - 6 
CC- 4
GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE  
Springfield Oaks OHA Sophia 
Todd Biddle 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE  
Albanhaus GG Gloria 
Joe & Doris Albano 
BEST OF BREED & 
BEST SENIOR DOE IN SHOW  
GCH Lynn Sire Valley Delhi's Batik 
Todd Biddle 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE  
OHF Sachem's Faccia Luna 
Gail Biddle 
RESERVE GCH JR DOE  
Royal Colors LCOS Rose 
Todd Biddle 
GRAND CHAMPION BUCK & BEST OF BREED

des-Ruhigestelle Talisman
Vicki Pardee
RESERVE GRAND CHAMPION BUCK
Rocky Run Rogues Consolidator
 
Terri Lee Coleman 
SENIOR GET OF SIRE  
Lake Country Opus Sachem 
Joe & Doris Albano 
JUNIOR GET OF SIRE  
Lake Country Opus Sachem 
Joe & Doris Albano 
DAM & DAUGHTER  
Joe & Doris Albano/Albanhaus 
DAIRY HERD  
Todd Biddle/Royal Colors  
 
JUNIOR DOE SHOW: 
Entries 10
Class # 1 - Junior Kid   (3) 
1- Buteos Drury - Terri Lee Coleman 
2- Buteos 3RC Serrano - Terri Lee Coleman 
3- Buteos 3RC Cayenne - Terri Lee Coleman 
Class # 2 - Intermediate Kid  (0) 
Class # 3 - Senior Kid   (1)
1- Mint Meadows Winter - Joseph Billy
 
Class # 4 -   (0) 
Class # 5 -  (6) 
1- CH JR. DOE OHF Sachem's Faccia Luna - Gail Biddle 
2-  RGCH JR. DOE Royal Colors LCOS Rose - Todd Biddle 
3- Royal Colors CPJP Renee - Todd Biddle 

GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR. DOE 
OHF Sachem's Faccia Luna 
Gail Biddle 
RESERVE GCH JUNIOR  DOE 
Royal Colors LCOS Rose 
Todd Biddle

BUCK SHOW:
Entries 6
JUNIOR BUCKS (1 )
1- Rosethyme STT Ivory Tiger - Vicki Pardee 
JR CHAMPION BUCK 
       Rosethyme STT Ivory Tiger 
SENIOR BUCKS (5)
Yearling Buck - (1) 
1- Rocky Run Rogues Consolidator - Terri Lee Coleman 
2 year old Bucks - (0)
3 year old Bucks - (1)
1- des-Ruhigestelle Talisman  - Vicki Pardee
 
4 year old Bucks - (0)
5+ year lod Bucks - (2)
1-  Albanhaus Montana
 
2- ?

GRAND CHAMPION BUCK 
des-Ruhigestelle Talisman 
Vicki Pardee
RESERVE CHAMPION BUCK 
Rocky Run Rogues Consolidator 
Terri Lee Coleman
SENIOR DOE SHOW: 
Entries 21
Yearling Milkers  -  (2) 
1- Mint Meadows My Oh My -  Sara Billy 
2- Mint Meadows Marina Princess - Sara Billy 
2 yr olds -  (8) 
1 - Royal Colors CWOD Prancer - Todd Biddle 
2 - Springfield Oaks OHA Marie - Todd Biddle 
3 -  Albanhaus Marlene - Joe & Doris Albano 
3 yr. olds - (6) 
1 -  GCH SR DOE Springfield Oaks OHA Sophia - Todd Biddle 
2 - RGCH SR DOE Albanhaus GG Gloria - Joe & Doris Albano 
3 - Cherrypines Peek A Boo - Todd Biddle 
4 yr. olds -  (1) 
1- OHF Mitzi - Gail Biddle 

GRAND CHAMPION SR DOE 
      Springfield Oaks OHA Sophia 
Todd Biddle 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE 
    Albanhaus GG Gloria  
Joe & Doris Albano

CHAMPION CHALLENGE- BEST OF BREED (4) 
1- GCH Lynn Sire Valley Delhi's Batik - Todd Biddle 
2- Springfield Oaks OHA Sophia - Todd Biddle 
3- GCH Albanhaus Marilyn - Joe & Doris Albano 


GROUP CLASSES:
JR GET OF SIRE entries 
1 - Todd Biddle 
SR GET OF SIRE ( entry) 
1- Lake Country Opus Sachem - Joe & Doris Albano 
2- Todd Biddle 
DAIRY HERD ( entries) 
1 -Todd Biddle/Royal Colors  
2 - Joe & Doris Albano/Albanhaus  
BEST 3 FEMALES (2) 
1 - Joe & Doris Albano/Albanhaus  
2- Todd Biddle/Royal Colors  
DAM AND DAUGHTER (1) 
1 - Joe & Doris Albano/Albanhaus  
 
DISTRICT III  
Volunteer State Dairy Goat Breeders Association 
May 18, 2003 
Nashville, TN  
Judge: Sheila Nixon  (Sr Does) 
Dave Daubert (Jr Does/Bucks) 
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does -10 
Sr. Does - 6
CC - 
 
BUCKS -10 
 
GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE 
BEST OF BREED &  BEST SENIOR DOE IN SHOW 
 
Windsor Manor Victor's Dri 
Patty Dean 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE 
Willow Run VisionQuest Ray
 
Patty Dean        
SENIOR GET OF SIRE 
McQuitty-Farm Alkatraz        
 
Laura Warner 
DAIRY HERD 
Willow Run - Patty Dean 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 
Triple-J Farm LT Lily 
 
Kelley Lee Smith 
                    
RESERVE GCH JR DOE 
Snowcrest Satin Celeste
 
April Wyble 
JUNIOR GET OF SIRE 
Willow Run Stimulator Erik
GRAND CHAMPION BUCK &  
BEST OF BREED BUCK
Willow Run Stimulator Erik
 
Karen Smith & Laura Warner 
RESERVE GCH BUCK 
McQuitty-Farm Alkatraz
 
Laura Warner 
SON & SIRE 
Willow Run Stimulator Erik 
Karen Smith & Laura Warner
DISTRICT IV  
June 20, 2003 
Judge: TBA  
Delaware, OH 
Contact: 
Tom Rucker 
10073 Duncan Plains Rd.  
Johnstown OH 43031 
(740) 967-2198; goats@buttinheads.com   
Jr Doe, Sr Doe, Ch. Chall Doe, Buck, Ch. Chall Buck, Groups - AGS National Preview Show, Dual ADGA/AGS Sanctioned
DISTRICT V 
Heartland Caprines 
June 7, 2003 
Judge: Jennifer Bice 
Cass Co. Fairgrounds 
Weeping Water, NE 

 
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does -25 
Sr. Does - 28 
CC - 3
GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE 
Two Ceders Gold Nugget 
Jamie & Irene Burks 
BEST OF BREED & 

BEST SENIOR DOE IN SHOW 
GCH Washoe Zephyr 24 Karat 
Wagner-DeWitt
RESERVE GCH SR DOE 
Sundown Creek Cairo Mag Portia
 
Larson 
SENIOR GET OF SIRE 
Larson
 
DAM & DAUGHTER 
Wagner-DeWitt
 
BREEDERS HERD 
Larson
 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 
Cry Baby Farms PR Lira 
 
Wagner-DeWitt 
RESERVE GCH JR DOE 
Sundown Creek Power-Sabrina 
 
Larson 
JUNIOR GET OF SIRE 
Powerman
 
Larson 
JUNIOR DOE SHOW
Class #1 Under 3 mos  (5) 
1- Cry Baby Farms Sakwa - Wagner-DeWitt 
2- AHH Hickory Hill Scarlett - Brown 
3- AHH Hickory Hill Sassy - Brown 
Class #2 3 mos & under 6  (10) 
1-  RGCH JR. DOE Sundown Creek Power Sabrina - Larson 
2- Sundown Creek Sada - Larson 
3- Triple-S-Farms RBRL Shaylee - Nancy Songs 
Class #3 6 mos & under 9 (0) 
Class #4 9 mos & under 12 (1) 
1- Triple-S Farms  PN No Rythem - Nancy Songs 
Class #5 12 mos & under 24 (9) 
1-  CH JR. DOE Cry Baby Farms PR Lira - Wagner-DeWitt 
2- Two Ceders Reba II - Jamie  Burks 
3- Sundown Creek Spike Raindrop - Larson  

GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR. DOE
Cry Baby Farms PR Lira 
 
Wagner-DeWitt 
RESERVE GCH JUNIOR  DOE
Sundown Creek Power-Sabrina 
Larson 


GROUP CLASSES
Jr Get fo Sire (3) 
1- Powerman  - Larson 
2- Standard Pvilable  - Wagner-DeWitt 
3- Rombo - Brown
SENIOR DOE SHOW
1 year & under 2 milking does (13) 
1- Sundown Creek Plato Rugy - Larson 
2- Sundown Creek Plato Rowan - Larson 
3- Cry Baby Farms Chalcedony -             Wagner-DeWitt 
2 years & under 3 (8) 
1-  RGCH SR DOE Sundown Creek Cairo Mag Portia - Larson 
2- Cherrypines Starry Eyed - Loftus 
3- Cry Baby  Farms Fantaja  - Wagner-DeWitt 
3 years & under 4 (4) 
1- GCH SR DOE Two Ceders Gold Nugget - Jamie  Burks 
2- Cry Baby Farms Some Saki - Wagner-DeWitt 
3- Cerulean Nimbus - Hadorn 
4 years & under 5 (1) 
1- Triple-S-Farms DSJS Melody -  Songs 
5 years & over (2) 
1- Washoe-Zephyr Miss P - Wagner-DeWitt 
2- Hi-Land P.D.D. Mayflower - Larson 
Champion Challenge..-Number in class: 3 
1- GCH Washoe Zephyr 24 Karat - Wagner-DeWitt 

GRAND CHAMPION SR DOE 
Two Ceders Gold Nugget 
        Jamie & Irene Burks 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE 
Sundown Creek Cairo Mag Portia 
Larson 
BEST OF BREED 
BEST SENIOR DOE IS SHOW 
GCH Washoe Zephyr 24 Karat - Wagner-DeWitt  


GROUP CLASSES
Sr Get (2) 
1- Larson 
2- Washoe-Zephyr No Fear - Wagner-DeWitt 
Dam & Daughter (3) 
1-  Wagner-DeWitt 
2- Nancy Songs 
3- Meg Wagner-DeWitt 
Breeders Herd (3) 
1- Larson 
2- Meg Wagner-DeWitt 
3- Nancy Songs 
DISTRICT VI 
Pima County Fair 
Arizona Dairy Goat Association  
Tucson, AZ 
April 19 & 20, 2003  
Judge: Gregory Murphy 
 
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does -28 
Sr. Does - 28 
CC - 3
GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE 
BEST OF BREED 
BEST UDDER OF BREED 
 
BEST SENIOR DOE IN SHOW 
(259 senior does shown) 
GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle 
Frank Jones 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE 
Springfield Oaks MYY Chuparosa 
Elizabeth Henning 
BEST OF BREED 
GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle 
Frank Jones 
SENIOR GET OF SIRE 
4B Springfield Oaks Cristo 
Frank Jones 
DIARY HERD 
Alize  - Frank Jones 
SENIOR BEST THREE 
Alize  - Frank Jones 
SENIOR PRODUCE OF DAM 
Snobid Poppy 
Frank Jones 
DAM & DAUGHTER 
CH Siskiyou Dairy Meadow Lark  
Frank Jones 
GENERATIONS 
(Three Maternal Generations ie. Doe her daughter and her daughters daughter) 
Springfield Oaks - Elizabeth Henning 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE 
BEST IN SHOW JUNIOR DOE 
(209 Jr Does Shown) 
Alize A Winter's Night 
Frank Jones 
RESERVE GCH JR DOE 
Alize I'm A Little Teacup 
Frank Jones 
JUNIOR GET OF SIRE 
4B Springfield Oaks Cristo 
Frank Jones 
JUNIOR BEST THREE 
Alize  - Frank Jones  
JUNIOR PRODUCE OF DAM 
GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle 
Frank Jones
JUNIOR DOE SHOW
Class # 1  Jr. Kid   (6)
1- Alize Fifty Percent Princess - Frank Jones 
2- Desert Meadows Blushing Bride - Pat Zwiers 
3- Alize Two Parts Romance - Frank Jones 
Class # 2 Int. Kid   (4)
1- Alize Promises, Promises - Frank Jones 
2- Springfield Oaks JB Montana - Eliz Henning 
3- Springfield Oaks JB Clara - Eliz Henning 
Class # 3  Sr. Kid   (1)
1- des Rugestelle Sunday Silence - Ted Brooks 
Class # 4 Jr.Yrlg  (0)
Class # 5  Sr. Yrlg  (7)
1-
CH JR. DOE  Alize A Winter's Night - Frank Jones 
2-  RGCH JR. DOE  Alize I'm A Little Teacup - Frank Jones 
3- Desert Meadows Such A Prissy 1 - Pat Zwiers 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR. DOE

BEST JUNIOR DOE IN SHOW 
209 Jr does shown 
Alize A Winter's Night 
 Frank Jones 
RESERVE GCH JUNIOR  DOE
Alize I'm A Little Teacup 
Frank Jones 


GROUP CLASSES
Jr. Get of sire:   (7)
1- 4B Springfield Oaks Cristo - Frank Jones 
2- Desert Meadows C Salsa's Pepper - Pat Zwiers 
3-Springfield Oaks OHA James Bond - Elizabeth Henning 
Jr. Best Three Females:  (5)
1- Alize - Frank Jones  
2- Springfield Oaks - Elizabeth Henning 
3- Desert Meadows - Pat Zwiers 
Jr. Produce of Dam   (9)
1-GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle - Fran Jones 
2-Springfield Oaks Cuesta - Eliz Henning 
3-Desert Meadows - Pat Zwiers 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
SENIOR DOE SHOW
Yearling Milkers   (9)
Ist-lU - Alize Promised Forever - Frank Jones
 
2nd/2U - Springfield Oaks S Cuesta - E. Henning 
3rd/3U - Alize Promised To Another - F. Jones 
Two year old milkers...Number in class: 5 
Ist/lU - Mauldin's Sugar Sugar - Stephanie Mauldin 
2nd/3U - Alize MM Larkspur - Frank Jones 
3rd/2U -Springfield Oaks 4BCC Conchita - Eliz Henning 
Three year old Milkers   (4)
Ist/lU -  GCH SR DOE GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle - Frank Jones
 
2nd/2U - Desert Meadows Elegant N White - Pat Zwiers 
3rd/3U - Eder's Nouvelle Style - Tri Star 
Four year old milkers  (4)
Ist/lU - RGCH SR DOE Springfield Oaks MYY Chuparosa - Elizabeth Henning
 
2nd/3U - Springfield Oaks 4BCC Carmen - Jones 
3rd - Desert Meadows Faded Rose - P. Zwiers 
Five & Under seven  milkers  (3) 
Ist/lU - The Canelos Snowbal l - Danielle Opfenring  
2nd/2U - Springfield Oaks 4BSN Mariposa - Elizabeth Henning 
3rd/3U - Desert Meadows Do B A Minx - Zwiers 
Seven and over milkers  ( 0) 
Champion Challenge..   (4)
Ist/lU - GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle - Frank Jones
 
2nd/2U - CH Springfield Oaks 4BCC Polilla - Elizabeth Henning 
3rd/3U - GCH Old English Tiana - Stephanie Mauldin 
GRAND CHAMPION SR DOE 
BEST UDDER OF BREED 
BEST OF BREED 

BEST SENIOR DOE IS SHOW 
259 Senior does shown 
GCH Wild Garden Eyanni Kazelle
 
Frank Jones 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE
Springfield Oaks MYY Chuparosa
Elizabeth Henning

GROUP CLASSES
Sr. Get of Sire: Number in class: 3 
1- 4B Springfield Oaks Cristo - Frank Jones 
2- Saanendoah High Caliber - Danielle Opfenring  
3- 4B WMI Supernova - Elizabeth Henning 
Dairy Herd: Number in class: 2 
1- Alize - Frank Jones 
2- Springfield Oaks - Elizabeth Henning 
3- 
Sr. Best Three Females:...Number in class: 4 
1- Alize - Frank Jones 
2-Springfield Oaks - Elizabeth Henning 
3-Desert Meadows - Pat Zwiers 
Sr. Produce of dam ...Number in class: 4 
1- Snowbird Poppy - Frank Jones 
2- Canelos - Danielle Opfenring 
3- Springfield Oaks 4BCC Polilla - E. Henning 
Dam & Daughter:...Number in class:  5  
1- CH Siskiyou Dairy Meadow Lark - F. Jones 
2-  6CH Old English Tiana - Stephanie Mauldin 
3-  4B Springfield Oaks OHA Cholla - Henning 
Generations ...Number in class: 2    
(Three Maternal Generations ie. Doe her daughter and her daughters daughter)  
1- Springfield Oaks - Elizabeth Henning   
2- Canelos - Danielle Opfenring 
DISTRICT VII  
Wildrose Dairy Goat Breeders 
May 31, 2003 (Doe) 
Doe Judge - Daniel Considine 
July 26, 2003 (Buck) 
Buck Judge - TBA 
Deer Park (Does) and Grandview, WA (Bucks)  
Contact: 
Sandy Reihle 
4967 S. Wallbridge Rd.  
Deer Park, WA 99006; reueldg@juno.com   
Jr Doe, Sr Doe, Ch. Chall Doe, Buck, Ch. Chall. Buck, Groups
DISTRICT VIII  
Lost Valley DGA 
Hesperia, CA 
April 26, 2003 
Judge: Steve Considine 
UNOFFICIAL PHOTOS 
Total Saanens:
Jr. Does - 4
Sr. Does - 10
 
Bucks - 3
GRAND CHAMPION SENIOR DOE 
Old English Datura 
Carol Mann 
RESERVE GCH SR DOE  
Cherrypines Cute Tomatoe 
Judy Morrison 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR DOE  
JenMaKaKids Magnolia 
Owner: Jennifer Lawrence  
RESERVE GCH JR DOE  
5-H Wild Victoria Queen 
Kimberly Hughes 
GRAND CHAMPION  BUCK 
5-H Wild Cherokee Kid 
Kimberly Hughes 
RESERVE GCH BUCK 
5-H Wild Zaire 
Kimberly Hughes
JUNIOR DOE SHOW
Class # 1   Number in class: 1
1-JenMaeKaKids Periwinkle - Jennifer Lawrence
Class # 2  Number in class: 0 
Class # 3  Dry Yrlg.  Number in class: 3 
1-
CH JR. DOE  JenMaeKaKids Magnolia - Jennifer Lawrence
2- RGCH JR. DOE  5-H Wild Victoria Queen - Kimberly Hughes
3- Old English Reyna - Carol Mann 
GRAND CHAMPION JUNIOR. DOE

BEST JUNIOR DOE IN SHOW 
 
JenMaeKaKids Magnolia  
 Jennifer Lawrence  
RESERVE GCH JUNIOR  DOE
5-H Wild Victoria Queen
 
Kimberly Hughes

BUCK SHOW
Jr buck: Class # 1   Number in class: 1
1- 5-H Wild Zaire - Kimberly Hughes
Jr buck: Class # 2  Number in class: 1 
1- 5-H Rosies Romeo - Kimberly Hughes 
Sr buck:  Number in class: 1 
1- 5-H Wild Cherokee Kid   - Kimberly Hughes
GRAND CHAMPION  BUCK 
5-H Wild Cherokee Kid 
Kimberly Hughes 
RESERVE GCH BUCK 
5-H Wild Zaire 
Kimberly Hughes
 
SENIOR DOE SHOW
YEARLING MILKERS  Number in class: 3  
1- Cherrypines Fruitcake - Judy Morrison 
2- Cherrypines Billie Bob - Judy Morrison 
3- Colquitt's ?  - Linda Colquitt 
2 YEAR OLD MILKERS Number in class 3: 
1- RGCH SR DOE Cherrypines Cute Tomato - Judy Morrison 
2- Old English Opera - Carol Mann 
3- Cherrypines Eskimo Pie - Judy Morrison 
3 YEAR OLD MILKERS  Number in class 4 
1-Old English Lilly - Carol Mann 
2- 
3- 
4 YEAR OLD MILKERS  Number in class 1 
1- GCH SR DOE Old English Datura - Carol Mann 
5 & OVER (0) 
GRAND CHAMPION SR DOE
Old English Datura
Carol Mann

RESERVE GCH SR DOE
Cherrypines Cute Tomato
Juday Morrison


GROUP CLASSES
Updated Sept 23,2003





Original artwork by Sue Estrada